Two or more storey in Saint-Hyacinthe
31

5|
2
Description
Highlights
Basement
Sous-sol de service, plancher béton, Unfinished
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
10.11x20.11 P
Floating floor
10.11x20.11 P
Floating floor
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
17.5x15.5 P
17.5x15.5 P
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
7.5x12.4 P
7.5x12.4 P
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10.10x11.4 P
10.10x11.4 P
Salle de couture
1st level/Ground floor
11.3x11.2 P
11.3x11.2 P
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.5x4.6 P
7.5x4.6 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.9x5 P
11.9x5 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
9.4x10.6 P
9.4x10.6 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
11x11.3 P
11x11.3 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.6x13.8 P
11.6x13.8 P
Bathroom
2nd floor
6.5x10.10 P
6.5x10.10 P
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
2 200 $
School taxes (2025)
157 $
Total
2 357 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
71 300 $
Building
201 600 $
272 900 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
525,000 $
1626Z, Rue de l'Avocatier
Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 19437882
1,100,000 $
215, Rue de Provence
Rimouski (Saint-Pie X)
Two or more storey
4|
2|
340.1 mc
№ Centris 20925189
543,999 $
880, Ch. Connolly
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 21984762
706, Boul. René-Lévesque
Saint-Eustache (North West)
Two or more storey
3|
1
№ Centris 22838610
163,500 $
130, Rue Notre-Dame E.
Cap-Chat
Two or more storey
5|
1|
142.3 mc
№ Centris 10593607
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 14,093
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
525,000 $
1626Z, Rue de l'Avocatier
Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 19437882
1,100,000 $
215, Rue de Provence
Rimouski (Saint-Pie X)
Two or more storey
4|
2|
340.1 mc
№ Centris 20925189
543,999 $
880, Ch. Connolly
Saint-Georges-de-Windsor
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 21984762
706, Boul. René-Lévesque
Saint-Eustache (North West)
Two or more storey
3|
1
№ Centris 22838610
163,500 $
130, Rue Notre-Dame E.
Cap-Chat
Two or more storey
5|
1|
142.3 mc
№ Centris 10593607