Two or more storey in Trois-Rivières

329, Rue Borduas

Frontage Frontage Exterior Backyard Exterior
25 

319,500 $

2| 1
№ Centris 9564428

Description

Highlights

Year built
1993
Details
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Siding
Vinyl
Roofing
Asphalt shingles
Zoning
Residential
Heating system
Space heating baseboards, Electric baseboard units
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
11.11x9.11 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
8.10x6.5 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
14.1x10.10 P
Floating floor
Washroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.1x2.9 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
12.0x11.5 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
2nd floor
13.0x10.4 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
2nd floor
7.4x6.2 P
Ceramic tiles
Family room
Basement
12.5x22.7 P
Flexible floor coverings
Laundry room
Basement
11.1x12.4 P
Carpet
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 316 $
School taxes (2026)
111 $
Total
2 427 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
38 700 $
Building
173 100 $
211 800 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
163,500 $ 130, Rue Notre-Dame E. Cap-Chat Two or more storey
5| 1| 142.3 mc
№ Centris 10593607
Open house
699,000 $ 645, Rue d'Évolène Terrebonne (Côte Terrebonne) Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 13487113
New
329,000 $ 24, Ch. des Merles Rivière-Héva Two or more storey
4| 2| 133.5 mc
№ Centris 13642141
New
249,000 $ 10-12, Rue Forget Clermont Two or more storey
2| 1
№ Centris 20139144
New
279,000 $ 694, Mtée des Pommiers Lac-des-Écorces (Lac-des-Écorces) Two or more storey
2| 1
№ Centris 20170937
New
850,000 $ 2450, Rue de Bayonne Mascouche (City) Two or more storey
5| 3
№ Centris 22425728
NathalieGallant
Nathalie Gallant Certified Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker AEO