Commercial building/Office in Trois-Rivières
23

399,000 $ +GST/QST
Description
Highlights
Year built
1968
Heating system
Air circulation, Space heating baseboards
Garage
Garage mécanique, Heated, Double width or more
Distinctive features
Environmental study phase 1, Aucun voisin arrière, Wooded
Municipal Taxes (2026)
3 648 $
School taxes (2025)
71 $
Total
3 719 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
58 800 $
Building
93 600 $
152 400 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
339,000 $ +GST/QST
2770, Côte Richelieu
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières-Ouest)
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 9294214
275,000 $ +GST/QST
130, Ch. de la Montagne
Grandes-Piles
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 24877307
1,150,000 $ +GST/QST
1258-1260, Rue Notre-Dame Centre
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières)
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 18499792
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 329
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
339,000 $ +GST/QST
2770, Côte Richelieu
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières-Ouest)
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 9294214
275,000 $ +GST/QST
130, Ch. de la Montagne
Grandes-Piles
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 24877307
1,150,000 $ +GST/QST
1258-1260, Rue Notre-Dame Centre
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières)
Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 18499792