Quadruplex in Terrebonne (Terrebonne)

4313-4319, Boul. de Hauteville

Frontage Frontage Frontage Parking Other
57 

1,350,500 $

4| 2
№ Centris 18893457

Description

Highlights

Year built
1986
Potential gross revenue
76,440 $
Details
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Hearth stove
Propane 3 faces
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
8 460 $
School taxes (2025)
718 $
Total
9 178 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
329 300 $
Building
548 300 $
877 600 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

574,000 $ 139, Rue McLaren Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Quadruplex
1| 1| 1150 pc
№ Centris 17087048
1,200,000 $ 5049, Rue Bertrand-Fabi Sherbrooke (Rock Forest) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 14837479
525,000 $ 5-7B, Rue Laurier O. Victoriaville Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 19405310
989,900 $ 166-172, Rue Latour Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 14176013
995,000 $ 350-356, Boul. L'Assomption O. Saint-Charles-Borromée Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 19799867
549,900 $ 185-189, Rue Court Granby Quadruplex
1| 1
№ Centris 11064567
CatherineLaflamme
Catherine Laflamme Residential Real Estate Broker
AndréQuevillon
André Quevillon Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker