Bungalow in Saint-Zénon

Lac Crystal, 2122

NewAerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo Living room
New
35 

329,000 $

3| 1
№ Centris 13907908

Distinctive features
Water access, Water front, Motor boat allowed, Cul-de-sac, Private street, Resort/Cottage, Wooded
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
11x11.2 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
23.3x19.5 P
Floating floor
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
17.10x18.8 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.10x10.9 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.11x10.2 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.9x9.4 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.5x11 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
1 034 $
School taxes (2025)
104 $
Total
1 138 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
1 $
Building
164 500 $
164 501 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
289,000 $ 492, Route 111 Val-d'Or (Vassan) Bungalow
2| 1| 914 pc
№ Centris 13998633
New
574,900 $ 619, Rue des Bouleaux Sainte-Brigide-d'Iberville Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 16007246
New
569,000 $ 117, Rue Kenneth Saint-Colomban Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 16095993
New
419,000 $ 1690, Rue de Nantes Saguenay (Chicoutimi) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 17072537
New
744,000 $ 765, Ch. du Bord-de-l'Eau Saint-Sulpice Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 22127194
New
349,900 $ 1353, Route de St-Philippe Val-d'Or (Dubuisson) Bungalow
4| 1| 94.0 mc
№ Centris 22617645
RémiParadis
Rémi Paradis Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
AlexandreChampagne
Alexandre Champagne Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker