Triplex in Granby

341-345, Rue Cowie

Frontage Dwelling Dwelling Dwelling Dwelling
17 

474,900 $

2| 1
№ Centris 16510700

Description

Highlights

Year built
1947
Potential gross revenue
39,120 $
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
2 971 $
School taxes (2025)
153 $
Total
3 124 $
Municipal evaluation(2023)
Land
94 300 $
Building
174 700 $
269 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
779,900 $ 11055-11057, Av. de Paris Montréal (Montréal-Nord) Triplex
2| 1
№ Centris 9055096
New
564,900 $ 2009, Rue Collerette Saint-Jérôme (Lafontaine) Triplex
3| 1
№ Centris 16909899
New
699,900 $ 22, Rue Amélie-Fristel Saint-Charles-Borromée Triplex
3| 1
№ Centris 27446664
New
525,000 $ 485, Rue Bédard Lachute Triplex
2| 1
№ Centris 10077038
875,000 $ 91-93, Rue Montcalm Blainville (South) Triplex
3| 1
№ Centris 11762433
Open house
749,900 $ 133, 28e Avenue Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac (North) Triplex
3| 1
№ Centris 16343325
VincentRhéaume
Vincent Rhéaume Residential Real Estate Broker
NicolasLemay
Nicolas Lemay Residential Real Estate Broker