Bungalow in Saint-Léandre

2850, 10e Rang

Overall View Frontage Back facade Garage Shed
40 

299,000 $

1| 1
№ Centris 19217196

Description

Highlights

Year built
1970
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
13x15.8 P
Flexible floor coverings
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
12.8x14.5 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
13.4x11.2 P
Floating floor
Walk-in closet
1st level/Ground floor
4x10 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
13.9x9.4 P
Flexible floor coverings
Walk-in closet
1st level/Ground floor
2.8x10 P
Flexible floor coverings
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 368 $
School taxes (2025)
76 $
Total
1 444 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
39 500 $
Building
81 000 $
120 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
329,000 $ Lac Crystal, 2122 Saint-Zénon Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 13907908
New
289,000 $ 492, Route 111 Val-d'Or (Vassan) Bungalow
2| 1| 914 pc
№ Centris 13998633
New
574,900 $ 619, Rue des Bouleaux Sainte-Brigide-d'Iberville Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 16007246
New
569,000 $ 117, Rue Kenneth Saint-Colomban Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 16095993
New
419,000 $ 1690, Rue de Nantes Saguenay (Chicoutimi) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 17072537
New
744,000 $ 765, Ch. du Bord-de-l'Eau Saint-Sulpice Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 22127194
SheilaFortin
Sheila Fortin Residential Real Estate Broker
FrédéricBéland
Frédéric Béland Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker