Apartment in Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
2

330,000 $
2|
1|
911 pc
Description
Highlights
Year built
2008
Living area
911 pc
Floor
3rd floor
Condo fee
481 $ / month
Parking (total)
Outdoor, Garage
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning, Ventilation system
Roofing
Asphalt and gravel
Parking (total)
Outdoor, Garage
Zoning
Residential
Cadastre - Parking (included in the price)
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
16.0x15.0 P
Floating floor
16.0x15.0 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
8.0x15.0 P
Ceramic tiles
8.0x15.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
14.0x9.0 P
Floating floor
14.0x9.0 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
12.0x9.0 P
Floating floor
12.0x9.0 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.0x8.0 P
Ceramic tiles
8.0x8.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 000 $
School taxes (2026)
189 $
Total
2 189 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
54 800 $
Building
257 600 $
312 400 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 6,328
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049