Apartment in Saint-Zotique
32

499,000 $
2|
1
Description
Highlights
Year built
2022
Floor
5th floor
Condo fee
327 $ / month
Easy access
Elevator
Parking (total)
Outdoor, Garage
Equipment available
Private balcony, Ventilation system, Electric garage door, Wall-mounted heat pump
Available services
Common areas, Balcony/terrace, Yard, Exercise room, Outdoor pool, Outdoor storage space, Indoor storage space, Roof terrace
Topography
Flat
Restrictions/Permissions
Pets allowed with conditions
Sewage system
Municipal sewer
Kitchen
5e niveau
10.6x8.6 P
10.6x8.6 P
Living room
5e niveau
13.5x17.7 P
13.5x17.7 P
Primary bedroom
5e niveau
9.2x11.6 P
9.2x11.6 P
Bedroom
5e niveau
8.10x10.6 P
8.10x10.6 P
Bathroom
5e niveau
9.2x9.2 P
9.2x9.2 P
Storage
5e niveau
3x7 P
3x7 P
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 495 $
School taxes (2025)
66 $
Total
2 561 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 6,433
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049