Two or more storey in Saint-Philippe
72

1,299,000 $
5|
3
Description
Highlights
Year built
2022
Pool
Heated, Inground
Garage
Attached
Equipment available
Central vacuum cleaner system installation, Central air conditioning, Electric garage door, Alarm system, Central heat pump
Bathroom / Washroom
Adjoining to primary bedroom, Separate shower
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
14.6x17.10 P
Ceramic tiles
14.6x17.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
5.11x7.7 P
Ceramic tiles
5.11x7.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
18.0x17.10 P
Ceramic tiles
18.0x17.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
9.6x15.7 P
Ceramic tiles
9.6x15.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
10.3x15.7 P
Ceramic tiles
10.3x15.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Garde-manger
1st level/Ground floor
7.0x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
7.0x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Couloir
1st level/Ground floor
27.0x4.4 P
Ceramic tiles
27.0x4.4 P
Ceramic tiles
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.2x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
8.2x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10.11x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
10.11x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
11.10x13.1 P
Ceramic tiles
11.10x13.1 P
Ceramic tiles
Couloir
2nd floor
32.10x22.2 P
Wood
32.10x22.2 P
Wood
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
11.4x15.3 P
Wood
11.4x15.3 P
Wood
Walk-in closet
2nd floor
8.2x15.3 P
Wood
8.2x15.3 P
Wood
Salle de bain attenante
2nd floor
9.0x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
9.0x15.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
2nd floor
12.11x15.3 P
Wood
12.11x15.3 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.10x10.7 P
Wood
11.10x10.7 P
Wood
Laundry room
2nd floor
11.10x10.7 P
Ceramic tiles
11.10x10.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
6 445 $
School taxes (2026)
632 $
Total
7 077 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
242 000 $
Building
732 200 $
974 200 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
664,900 $ +GST/QST
41, Rue des Monts
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
Two or more storey
3|
1
№ Centris 11825167
975,000 $
3117, Rue de l'Orchidée
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac (North)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 10114652
1,799,900 $
2100-2102, Av. du Suroît
Mascouche (Mascouche Heights)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 27413787
539,000 $
644, Rue Marcelle-Ferron
Saint-Lin/Laurentides (Saint-Lin)
Two or more storey
4|
1
№ Centris 28557339
224,900 $
209, Rue Monseigneur-Poirier
Princeville
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 25780453
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 8,341
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
664,900 $ +GST/QST
41, Rue des Monts
Saint-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
Two or more storey
3|
1
№ Centris 11825167
975,000 $
3117, Rue de l'Orchidée
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac (North)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 10114652
1,799,900 $
2100-2102, Av. du Suroît
Mascouche (Mascouche Heights)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 27413787
539,000 $
644, Rue Marcelle-Ferron
Saint-Lin/Laurentides (Saint-Lin)
Two or more storey
4|
1
№ Centris 28557339
224,900 $
209, Rue Monseigneur-Poirier
Princeville
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 25780453