Two or more storey in Saint-Hyacinthe
63

1,150,000 $
4|
2|
530.6 mc
Description
Highlights
Year built
2003
Living area
530.6 mc
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning, Ventilation system, Electric garage door, Alarm system
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
10.6x15.1 P
Ceramic tiles
10.6x15.1 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
15.1x10.0 P
Ceramic tiles
15.1x10.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
15.1x13.5 P
Ceramic tiles
15.1x13.5 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
18.1x14.6 P
Bois franc
18.1x14.6 P
Bois franc
Laundry room
1st level/Ground floor
16.0x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
16.0x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Washroom
1st level/Ground floor
3.9x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
3.9x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
14.8x18.0 P
Floating floor
14.8x18.0 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
2nd floor
15.2x13.9 P
Ceramic tiles
15.2x13.9 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
2nd floor
15.5x21.3 P
Floating floor
15.5x21.3 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
2nd floor
15.8x15.5 P
Floating floor
15.8x15.5 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
2nd floor
11.2x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
11.2x8.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Family room
2nd floor
12.7x30.5 P
Floating floor
12.7x30.5 P
Floating floor
Home office
2nd floor
14.9x13.1 P
Floating floor
14.9x13.1 P
Floating floor
Salon privé
2nd floor
12.8x16.0 P
Floating floor
12.8x16.0 P
Floating floor
Chambre invité
2nd floor
15.5x13.7 P
Floating floor
15.5x13.7 P
Floating floor
Family room
Basement
14.8x31.0 P
Concrete
14.8x31.0 P
Concrete
Salle de bain à faire
Basement
9.1x5.1 P
9.1x5.1 P
Pièce devant escalier
Basement
17.7x14.6 P
Concrete
17.7x14.6 P
Concrete
Storage
Basement
9.5x9.0 P
Concrete
9.5x9.0 P
Concrete
Salle mécanique
Basement
7.8x20.1 P
Concrete
7.8x20.1 P
Concrete
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
6 198 $
School taxes (2025)
670 $
Total
6 868 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
204 500 $
Building
808 000 $
1 012 500 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
163,500 $
130, Rue Notre-Dame E.
Cap-Chat
Two or more storey
5|
1|
142.3 mc
№ Centris 10593607
699,000 $
645, Rue d'Évolène
Terrebonne (Côte Terrebonne)
Two or more storey
4|
1
№ Centris 13487113
329,000 $
24, Ch. des Merles
Rivière-Héva
Two or more storey
4|
2|
133.5 mc
№ Centris 13642141
279,000 $
694, Mtée des Pommiers
Lac-des-Écorces (Lac-des-Écorces)
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 20170937
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 15,151
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
163,500 $
130, Rue Notre-Dame E.
Cap-Chat
Two or more storey
5|
1|
142.3 mc
№ Centris 10593607
699,000 $
645, Rue d'Évolène
Terrebonne (Côte Terrebonne)
Two or more storey
4|
1
№ Centris 13487113
329,000 $
24, Ch. des Merles
Rivière-Héva
Two or more storey
4|
2|
133.5 mc
№ Centris 13642141
279,000 $
694, Mtée des Pommiers
Lac-des-Écorces (Lac-des-Écorces)
Two or more storey
2|
1
№ Centris 20170937