Apartment in Longueuil (Le Vieux-Longueuil)
26

359,900 $
2|
1|
85.5 mc
Description
Highlights
Year built
1975
Living area
85.5 mc
Floor
3rd floor
Condo fee
606 $ / month
Restrictions/Permissions
Pets allowed, Short-term rentals not allowed
Available services
Common areas, Laundry room, Yard, Exercise room, Indoor pool
Living room
3rd floor
11.1x15.9 P
Parquetry
11.1x15.9 P
Parquetry
Dining room
3rd floor
10.6x11.1 P
Parquetry
10.6x11.1 P
Parquetry
Kitchen
3rd floor
10.6x9.0 P
Ceramic tiles
10.6x9.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
3rd floor
10.5x15.7 P
Parquetry
10.5x15.7 P
Parquetry
Bedroom
3rd floor
9.5x15.6 P
Parquetry
9.5x15.6 P
Parquetry
Bathroom
3rd floor
7.5x7.7 P
Ceramic tiles
7.5x7.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Laundry room
3rd floor
7.6x4.3 P
Flexible floor coverings
7.6x4.3 P
Flexible floor coverings
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 115 $
School taxes (2025)
197 $
Total
2 312 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
29 900 $
Building
273 000 $
302 900 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
399,000 $
5227, Boul. Décarie, 302
Montréal (Côte-des-Neiges)
Apartment
1|
1|
50.4 mc
№ Centris 16366933
349,000 $
95-A, Rue Dufferin
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
2|
1|
1100 pc
№ Centris 18027720
534,900 $
6330, Rue St-Dominique
Montréal (Little Italy)
Apartment
2|
1|
68.5 mc
№ Centris 17064153
1,050 $ /M
227, Rue Ménard
Longueuil (Street names (P M C))
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 18838881
429,900 $
121, Rue Louis-Hébert
Boucherville (La Seigneurie)
Apartment
2|
1|
109.79 mc
№ Centris 22744995
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 4
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
399,000 $
5227, Boul. Décarie, 302
Montréal (Côte-des-Neiges)
Apartment
1|
1|
50.4 mc
№ Centris 16366933
349,000 $
95-A, Rue Dufferin
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
2|
1|
1100 pc
№ Centris 18027720
534,900 $
6330, Rue St-Dominique
Montréal (Little Italy)
Apartment
2|
1|
68.5 mc
№ Centris 17064153
1,050 $ /M
227, Rue Ménard
Longueuil (Street names (P M C))
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 18838881
429,900 $
121, Rue Louis-Hébert
Boucherville (La Seigneurie)
Apartment
2|
1|
109.79 mc
№ Centris 22744995