Duplex in Saint-Paulin

2591-2593, Rue Laflèche

NewFrontage Frontage Exterior entrance Back facade Backyard
New
17 

249,000 $

2| 1
№ Centris 27186574

Description

Highlights

Year built
1890
Potential gross revenue
22,200 $
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
2 494 $
School taxes (2025)
56 $
Total
2 550 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
6 900 $
Building
85 000 $
91 900 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
739,900 $ 441Z-443Z, Rue Jarry Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) Duplex
3| 2
№ Centris 27738137
New
434,500 $ 16165-16175, Av. St-Augustin Saint-Hyacinthe (La Providence) Duplex
2| 1| 221.6 mc
№ Centris 24630196
New
280,000 $ 4, Rue du Capitaine Baie-Saint-Paul Duplex
2| 1
№ Centris 27531058
New
398,500 $ 2331-2333, Rue Lamarche Saguenay (Arvida) Duplex
4| 2
№ Centris 13293906
New
249,000 $ 10Z-12Z, Rue Forget Clermont Duplex
2| 1
№ Centris 20902478
New
569,000 $ 3185-3189, 7e Rue Val-d'Or (Lac Blouin) Duplex
4| 2| 1132 pc
№ Centris 15160650
DavidDessureault
David Dessureault Residential Real Estate Broker