Two or more storey in Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac

325, Rue de la Sève

Open houseFrontage Hallway Living room Living room Living room
Open house
38 

544,900 $

2| 1
№ Centris 10890670

Description

Highlights

Year built
1994
Details
Equipment available
Central vacuum cleaner system installation, Wall-mounted heat pump
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
16.3x12.11 P
Wood
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
8.3x12.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
8.7x8.4 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
2nd floor
12.5x12.11 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.0x11.4 P
Wood
Family room
Basement
13.1x19.4 P
Floating floor
Home office
Basement
12.3x7.3 P
Floating floor
Laundry room
Basement
8.4x8.4 P
Ceramic tiles
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 702 $
School taxes (2025)
243 $
Total
2 945 $
Municipal evaluation(2023)
Land
158 500 $
Building
264 500 $
423 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
374,900 $ 22, Boul. Lussier Beauharnois (Beauharnois) Two or more storey
5| 2
№ Centris 10887323
New
229,000 $ 175, Rue Gagnon Saint-Calixte Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 11713366
New
369,900 $ 844, Chemin Rodrigue Dudswell Two or more storey
3| 1| 1188 pc
№ Centris 13890500
New
1,149,000 $ 1, Rue d'Amqui Blainville (East) Two or more storey
5| 2
№ Centris 14199542
New
399,000 $ 18, Rue Antoine-Boutin Lévis (Lévis) Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 16921451
New
249,000 $ 467, Ch. de Courchevel Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard Two or more storey
2| 1
№ Centris 19237937

Open house

Sunday May 24 : 14h  to  16h

AlexandraAmyot
Alexandra Amyot Residential Real Estate Broker
NicolasCaron
Nicolas Caron Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
KateryneSt-Jacques
Kateryne St-Jacques Residential Real Estate Broker