Mobile home in Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac

539, 27e avenue du Domaine

Frontage Dining room Kitchen Kitchen Kitchen
23 

289,000 $

2| 1
№ Centris 17974854

Description

Highlights

Year built
1974
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
8.0x10.0 P
Vinyle
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
18.0x14.0 P
Vinyle
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
9.5x13.5 P
Vinyle
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
8.3x13.5 P
Vinyle
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
11.0x7.5 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10.3x10.2 P
Vinyle
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
12.0x13.5 P
Vinyle
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 630 $
School taxes (2025)
145 $
Total
1 775 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
1 $
Building
275 500 $
275 501 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
199,000 $ 53, Rue Dominique Port-Cartier (Port-Cartier) Mobile home
3| 1| 120.77 mc
№ Centris 22639463
New
179,000 $ 260, Rue des Épinettes Farnham Mobile home
2| 1| 840 pc
№ Centris 17624310
New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
399,000 $ 6751, Rue France Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand) Mobile home
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492
109,000 $ 7000, Boul. Ste-Anne, 33 Château-Richer Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 19625797
AnnickGrand'Maison
Annick Grand'Maison Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker