Mobile home in Saint-Jérôme

1100, Boul. du Grand-Héron, 17

Frontage Other Drawing (sketch) Patio Frontage
33 

144,900 $

1| 1
№ Centris 13264560

Garden level
5.5x5.5 P
Linoleum
Primary bedroom
Garden level
9x8 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
Garden level
13.10x8.4 P
Floating floor
Dining room
Garden level
11x7.7 P
Floating floor
Living room
Garden level
8.8x7.5 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
6x8 P
Linoleum
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
280 $
School taxes (2025)
14 $
Total
294 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
1 $
Building
51 300 $
51 301 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
249,000 $ 189, Ch. Larochelle Pike River Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 12475028
New
199,000 $ 53, Rue Dominique Port-Cartier (Port-Cartier) Mobile home
3| 1| 120.77 mc
№ Centris 22639463
New
149,000 $ 933, Route des Fondateurs Larouche Mobile home
2| 1| 74.5 mc
№ Centris 17585408
179,000 $ 260, Rue des Épinettes Farnham Mobile home
2| 1| 840 pc
№ Centris 17624310
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
JasmineFalardeau
Jasmine Falardeau Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
MarcHuberdeau
Marc Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker