Apartment in Saint-Jérôme

815, Boul. des Seigneurs-Dumont

SoldFrontage Aerial photo Other Nearby Exterior entrance
Sold
39 
3| 1| 116.9 mc
№ Centris 17404538

Description

Highlights

Year built
2013
Living area
116.9 mc
Floor
2nd floor
Condo fee
304 $ / month
Parking (total)
Outdoor
Details
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning, Ventilation system
Hallway
2nd floor
3x3.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
2nd floor
22x14 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
2nd floor
12x12.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
2nd floor
10.7x13.6 P
Floating floor
Walk-in closet
2nd floor
5x5 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
2nd floor
10.9x10.6 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
2nd floor
9.4x7.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
2nd floor
9.2x8.10 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
3rd floor
22x14 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 412 $
School taxes (2025)
195 $
Total
2 607 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
66 300 $
Building
281 700 $
348 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
285,000 $ 23, Rue Lanouette Victoriaville Apartment
2| 1
№ Centris 9199311
New
515,600 $ 7177, Rue Cartier Montréal (Villeray) Apartment
2| 1| 71.4 mc
№ Centris 24405487
New
355,000 $ 6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112 Montréal (Montréal-Nord) Apartment
3| 1| 1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
New
1,000 $ /M 580A, Rue Marie-Uguay Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Apartment
1| 1
№ Centris 28904353
New
2,100 $ /M 580, Rue Marie-Uguay Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Apartment
3| 1
№ Centris 9935085
Open house
354,900 $ 407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux Longueuil (East) Apartment
2| 1| 861 pc
№ Centris 26015049
RoseHuberdeau
Rose Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker
CamilleHuberdeau
Camille Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker
MarcHuberdeau
Marc Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  4,194

New
285,000 $ 23, Rue Lanouette Victoriaville Apartment
2| 1
№ Centris 9199311
New
515,600 $ 7177, Rue Cartier Montréal (Villeray) Apartment
2| 1| 71.4 mc
№ Centris 24405487
New
3| 1| 1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
New