Bungalow in Saint-Colomban

553, Rue Picard

SoldBackyard Frontage Frontage Frontage Backyard
Sold
1
№ Centris 23068400

Description

Highlights

Year built
1960
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
1.1x1.1 M

Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
882 $
School taxes (2026)
71 $
Total
953 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
101 300 $
Building
38 000 $
139 300 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
1,149,000 $ 209, Ch. Neill Wentworth Bungalow
1| 1
№ Centris 27598778
New
574,900 $ 23, Rue Fournier Saint-Lin/Laurentides (Saint-Lin) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 25394168
New
524,900 $ 187, Rue Anicet-Bourgeois Repentigny (Le Gardeur) Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 12356672
New
499,999 $ 198, Rue Nelligan Gatineau (Carrefour et Centre ville) Bungalow
3| 1| 996 pc
№ Centris 23669686
New
449,000 $ 1017, Rue De Léry Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu) Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 27380812
New
699,900 $ 1551, Ch. de Val-des-Lacs Sainte-Sophie Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 28448667
Marie MichelGirard
Marie Michel Girard Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
NickDesjardins
Nick Desjardins Residential Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  4,096

New
1,149,000 $ 209, Ch. Neill Wentworth Bungalow
1| 1
№ Centris 27598778
New
3| 2
№ Centris 25394168
New
4| 2
№ Centris 12356672
New
3| 1| 996 pc
№ Centris 23669686
New