Lot in Rivière-Rouge

Ch. du Lac-Jaune

NewOverall View Land/Lot Overall View Overall View Nearby
New

125,000 $

№ Centris 12810637

Distinctive features
Water access, Motor boat allowed, Street corner, Wooded
Municipal Taxes (2026)
426 $
School taxes (2025)
3 $
Total
429 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
47 000 $
47 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
59,900 $ Route 132 E. Grosses-Roches Lot
№ Centris 18982259
New
120,000 $ O, Ch. de l'Étang-du-Nord Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine (L'Étang-du-Nord) Lot
№ Centris 26762710
New
65,000 $ O, Ch. des Arsènes Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine (L'Étang-du-Nord) Lot
№ Centris 27693059
New
69,900 $ Ch. des Cascades Mandeville Lot
№ Centris 17112229
New
139,900 $ 200, Rg Bécancour Saint-Louis-de-Blandford Lot
№ Centris 15906210
New
99,900 $ 1, Rue Damien-Venne Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 27235624
AlainGagnon
Alain Gagnon Residential Real Estate Broker
Josée-LyneLafortune
Josée-Lyne Lafortune Residential Real Estate Broker
MarcHuberdeau
Marc Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker