Apartment in Mont-Tremblant
42

449,000 $ +GST/QST
3|
3|
1621 pc
Description
Highlights
Year built
1989
Living area
1621 pc
Floor
Garden level
Condo fee
943 $ / month
Parking (total)
Vignette
Equipment available
Système de détection fuite d'eau, Private balcony, Wall-mounted air conditioning, Furnished
Restrictions/Permissions
No pets allowed, Short-term rentals allowed
Sewage system
Purification field, Septic tank
Bathroom / Washroom
3 salles de bain
Available services
Leak detection system, Visitor parking, Fire detector
Living room
Garden level
16.2x16.4 P
Floating floor
16.2x16.4 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
Garden level
10.4x8.1 P
Ceramic tiles
10.4x8.1 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
Garden level
14x15.1 P
Floating floor
14x15.1 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Garden level
24.2x11.4 P
Floating floor
24.2x11.4 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Garden level
16.5x10.7 P
Floating floor
16.5x10.7 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Garden level
11x25.10 P
Floating floor
11x25.10 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
Garden level
8.1x8 P
Ceramic tiles
8.1x8 P
Ceramic tiles
Bathroom
Garden level
4.11x8.8 P
Ceramic tiles
4.11x8.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Bathroom
Garden level
9.4x4.11 P
Ceramic tiles
9.4x4.11 P
Ceramic tiles
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
4.2x4.9 P
Ceramic tiles
4.2x4.9 P
Ceramic tiles
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
6.7x11.6 P
Carpet
6.7x11.6 P
Carpet
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
4 708 $
School taxes (2026)
290 $
Total
4 998 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Building
466 200 $
466 200 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 8,085
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
355,000 $
6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112
Montréal (Montréal-Nord)
Apartment
3|
1|
1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
1,000 $ /M
580A, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
1|
1
№ Centris 28904353
2,100 $ /M
580, Rue Marie-Uguay
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Apartment
3|
1
№ Centris 9935085
354,900 $
407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux
Longueuil (East)
Apartment
2|
1|
861 pc
№ Centris 26015049