in Mont-Laurier

3750-3754, Ch. de Val-Limoges

NewFrontage Frontage Overall View Frontage Land/Lot
New
34 

399,900 $

7| 2| 2464 pc
№ Centris 23315092

Description

Highlights

Year built
1987
Living area
2464 pc
Potential gross revenue
26,400 $
Details
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 500 $
School taxes (2026)
214 $
Total
2 714 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
31 100 $
Building
339 600 $
370 700 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
1,295,000 $ 128-136, Rue George Sorel-Tracy (Sorel)
№ Centris 26326684
689,000 $ 201, Rue McKinnon Matane (Matane)
349.6 mc
№ Centris 23497994
1,085,000 $ 123-127, Rue St-Jacques Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu)
№ Centris 9194675
2,249,000 $ 209, Rue Groulx Granby
№ Centris 24072650
1,269,000 $ 424, Place du Golf Deux-Montagnes (North)
2| 1
№ Centris 15147711
1,399,900 $ 339, Rue Marsolais Joliette
2| 1
№ Centris 22236608
GuylaineBoucher
Guylaine Boucher Residential Real Estate Broker