Two or more storey in Mirabel

18085, Rue de Brissac

NewFrontage Frontage Aerial photo Hallway Living room
New
30 

724,500 $

3| 1| 2275.0 mc
№ Centris 21435686

Description

Highlights

Year built
2022
Living area
2275.0 mc
Condo fee
20.25 $ / month
Garage
Attached, Époxy, Double width or more
Details
Equipment available
Private yard, Ventilation system, Electric garage door, Alarm system, Central heat pump
Available services
Common areas, Exercise room, Outdoor pool
Sewage system
Municipal sewer
Rooms
Hallway
Garden level
7.2x12.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
2nd floor
17.8x17.5 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
2nd floor
10x10.5 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
2nd floor
11.4x8.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Washroom
2nd floor
7.6x3.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
3rd floor
10.6x12.8 P
Wood
Walk-in closet
3rd floor
6.6x9.11 P
Wood
Bedroom
3rd floor
11.5x10 P
Wood
Bedroom
3rd floor
9.1x8.7 P
Wood
Walk-in closet
3rd floor
3.8x3.7 P
Wood
Bathroom
3rd floor
8.11x8.6 P
Ceramic tiles
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 796 $
School taxes (2025)
427 $
Total
3 223 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
121 500 $
Building
524 900 $
646 400 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
799,000 $ 39, Ch. Scott Gore Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 23966876
New
205,000 $ 241, Rue Jacob Vallée-Jonction Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 21406281
New
324,500 $ 566, Rue Brock Drummondville (Drummondville) Two or more storey
3| 2| 97.4 mc
№ Centris 24273617
New
674,900 $ 367, 5e Avenue Deux-Montagnes (North) Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 22986837
Open house
599,000 $ 367, Rue Ellice Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Two or more storey
4| 3
№ Centris 26392363
New
373,000 $ 1401, Rue Grant Longueuil (Central) Two or more storey
1| 1
№ Centris 20007039
GireNkurunziza
Gire Nkurunziza Residential Real Estate Broker
FrédéricRoy
Frédéric Roy Residential Real Estate Broker