Two or more storey in Mirabel

13541, Route Arthur-Sauvé

SoldFrontage Frontage Frontage Aerial photo Hallway
Sold
29 
3| 1
№ Centris 12582605

Description

Highlights

Year built
1870
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
6.4x6.1 P

Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
22.2x14.3 P

Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
12.2x8.11 P

Living room
1st level/Ground floor
22.6x13.10 P
Wood
Laundry room
1st level/Ground floor
7.4x4.4 P

Home office
1st level/Ground floor
13x8.1 P

Primary bedroom
2nd floor
13.1x6.3 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
14.11x8.7 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
2nd floor
15x7.9 P
Floating floor
Den
2nd floor
5.8x6.9 P
Wood
Den
2nd floor
6.6x4.5 P
Wood
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
1 114 $
School taxes (2025)
222 $
Total
1 336 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
189 900 $
Building
161 400 $
351 300 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
799,000 $ 39, Ch. Scott Gore Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 23966876
New
205,000 $ 241, Rue Jacob Vallée-Jonction Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 21406281
New
324,500 $ 566, Rue Brock Drummondville (Drummondville) Two or more storey
3| 2| 97.4 mc
№ Centris 24273617
New
674,900 $ 367, 5e Avenue Deux-Montagnes (North) Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 22986837
Open house
599,000 $ 367, Rue Ellice Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Two or more storey
4| 3
№ Centris 26392363
New
373,000 $ 1401, Rue Grant Longueuil (Central) Two or more storey
1| 1
№ Centris 20007039
MarieLarivée
Marie Larivée Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  12,771

New
799,000 $ 39, Ch. Scott Gore Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 23966876
New
205,000 $ 241, Rue Jacob Vallée-Jonction Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 21406281
New
3| 2| 97.4 mc
№ Centris 24273617
New
4| 1
№ Centris 22986837
Open house
4| 3
№ Centris 26392363