Two or more storey in Mirabel

11810, Rue De Vaudreuil

PrestigeFrontage Aerial photo Exterior entrance Hallway Passageway
Prestige
47 

939,900 $

5| 2
№ Centris 18446904

Description

Highlights

Year built
2011
Pool
Heated, Inground
Garage
Attached, Heated, Single width
Details
Equipment available
Central vacuum cleaner system installation, Private balcony, Wall-mounted air conditioning, Private yard, Ventilation system, Electric garage door, Wall-mounted heat pump
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
6.5x5.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
15.6x14.6 P
Wood
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
14.9x15.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
11x11 P
Ceramic tiles
Washroom
1st level/Ground floor
7x10.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
16.10x15.7 P
Wood
Bathroom
2nd floor
13x7.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
2nd floor
12.10x11.6 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
11x12.7 P
Wood
Family room
Basement
14.11x15.7 P
Floating floor
Storage
Basement
6x4 P
Concrete
Bedroom
Basement
11x11 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Basement
10x10 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
Basement
5.4x9 P
Ceramic tiles
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 715 $
School taxes (2025)
487 $
Total
3 202 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
281 700 $
Building
460 100 $
741 800 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
839,900 $ 1251, Rue Poirier Chambly Two or more storey
5| 3
№ Centris 12884041
New
779,900 $ 509, Rue Lambert Mascouche (City) Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 18956763
New
499,000 $ 770, Rue Gilles-Lupien Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières) Two or more storey
3| 2
№ Centris 10955052
New
199,900 $ 3825, Mtée Smallman Dundee Two or more storey
№ Centris 13245349
New
224,900 $ 209, Rue Monseigneur-Poirier Princeville Two or more storey
2| 1
№ Centris 25780453
New
499,900 $ 300, 28e Avenue Mandeville Two or more storey
2| 2
№ Centris 19699198
FrédéricRoy
Frédéric Roy Residential Real Estate Broker
MarcHuberdeau
Marc Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker