Commercial condo in Mirabel

12450, Rue de l'Avenir, 302

Frontage Reception Area Passageway Passageway Bathroom
39 

25 $ /PC /Y  +GST/QST

№ Centris 12577732

Description

Highlights

Year built
2013
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
8 418 $
School taxes (2025)
457 $
Total
8 875 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

349,000 $  +GST/QST 2655, Rue Beaubien E. Montréal (La Petite-Patrie) Commercial condo
81.7 mc
№ Centris 25914545
440,000 $  +GST/QST 1111, Rue Non Disponible-Unavailable Montréal (Central) Commercial condo
1164 pc
№ Centris 14304642
439,000 $  +GST/QST 1446, Rue Soucy, 14 Longueuil (Laflèche) Commercial condo
1286 pc
№ Centris 17998694
429,000 $  +GST/QST 4316, Av. Papineau Montréal (Le Plateau-Mont-Royal) Commercial condo
951 pc
№ Centris 24355530
60,000 $  +GST/QST 2498, Boul. De Maisonneuve E. Montréal (Central) Commercial condo
108.1 mc
№ Centris 18304256
1,029 $ /M  +GST/QST 3467, Boul. des Entreprises, 300 Terrebonne (640 Industrial Park) Commercial condo
№ Centris 10162115
SamuelPaquette
Samuel Paquette Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  3,224

81.7 mc
№ Centris 25914545
1164 pc
№ Centris 14304642
1286 pc
№ Centris 17998694