Apartment in Mirabel

18500, Rue J.-A.-Bombardier, 502

Frontage Frontage Frontage Frontage Exterior entrance
36 

639,999 $

2| 2| 1277 pc
№ Centris 28817336

Description

Highlights

Year built
2015
Living area
1277 pc
Floor
Main floor
Condo fee
389 $ / month
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
3.7x5.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
17.8x20.2 P
Wood
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
10.8x8.10 P
Wood
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
10.8x11.4 P
Wood
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
6.3x8.1 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
13.1x13.10 P
Wood
Walk-in closet
1st level/Ground floor
7.1x4 P
Wood
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.10x8.2 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.10x13.4 P
Wood
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 878 $
School taxes (2025)
291 $
Total
2 169 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
79 700 $
Building
284 300 $
364 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
339,000 $ 7705, Boul. Arthur-Sauvé, 302 Laval (Laval-Ouest) Apartment
2| 1| 70.7 mc
№ Centris 24175035
New
334,900 $ 275, Boul. Fortin, 202 Granby Apartment
2| 1| 104.0 mc
№ Centris 11376975
New
2,095 $ /M 1251A, Boul. du Curé-Labelle, 101 Blainville (North) Apartment
3| 1
№ Centris 16872733
New
1,695 $ /M 14282, Rue Germaine-Guèvremont Mirabel (Saint-Janvier) Apartment
3| 1
№ Centris 18002257
Open house
429,000 $ 165, Place Charles-Lemoyne, 6 Sainte-Catherine Apartment
2| 1| 1081 pc
№ Centris 19425151
New
369,500 $ 65, Rue des Manoirs, 204 Charlemagne Apartment
2| 1| 95.8 mc
№ Centris 11251777
Marc-AntoinePaquette
Marc-Antoine Paquette Residential Real Estate Broker
GabrielleGélineau-Ricard
Gabrielle Gélineau-Ricard Residential Real Estate Broker
PhilippeRicard
Philippe Ricard Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker