Lot in Lac-Saint-Paul

Ch. Marie-Louise

Land/Lot Land/Lot Land/Lot Land/Lot

69,000 $

№ Centris 12789066

Description

Highlights

Lot dimensions
116.29 M x 67.76 M
Lot area
7876.7 mc
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
254 $
School taxes (2025)
4 $
Total
258 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
56 100 $
56 100 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
92,000 $  +GST/QST Rue de la Savoie Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 18247938
New
230,000 $ Rue Andrew Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Lot
№ Centris 17427542
New
114,900 $  +GST/QST Rue du Lac-Marier Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson Lot
№ Centris 17764118
New
119,900 $  +GST/QST Rue de Chandolin Val-David Lot
№ Centris 18179711
New
165,000 $ Rue du Coteau Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 16230802
New
99,500 $ Ch. du Mont-Arpin Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 15065640
IsabelleVaillancourt
Isabelle Vaillancourt Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
SuzanneParisé
Suzanne Parisé Residential Real Estate Broker