Bungalow in Gore

31, Ch. des Pinsons

Open houseFrontage Overall View Kitchen Kitchen Kitchen
Open house
66 

289,000 $

1| 1
№ Centris 13415559

Description

Highlights

Year built
1968
Basement
17.9x15.8 P
Concrete
Laundry room
Basement
21.10x7.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Storage
Basement
3.6x15.6 P
Concrete
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
7.6x5.9 P
Floating floor
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
7.6x9.2 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
15.0x8.6 P
Floating floor
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
9.5x13.10 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
4.5x7.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.3x12.6 P
Wood
pièce multifonction
1st level/Ground floor
7.4x10.1 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
1 353 $
School taxes (2026)
81 $
Total
1 434 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
16 000 $
Building
198 600 $
214 600 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

Open house
724,000 $ 1409, Rue Joêl-St-Laurent Sainte-Julienne Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 17117797
New
1,450 $ /M 78, Rue Meloche Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 11160695
New
495,000 $ 1729, Rue du Domaine Wentworth-Nord Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 13724913
New
597,500 $ 682, Rue Lahaie Gatineau (Hôpital, Val-Boisée) Bungalow
3| 2| 1136 pc
№ Centris 25115252
New
149,000 $ 3230, Rue du Domaine-Michel Saint-Norbert Bungalow
1| 1
№ Centris 27596789
New
339,000 $ 1030, Rue Cyr Mont-Tremblant (Saint-Jovite) Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 9558670

Open house

Sunday May 24 : 14h  to  16h

MaximeMarcotte
Maxime Marcotte Residential Real Estate Broker
Marie-EveGrenon
Marie-Eve Grenon Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker