Two or more storey in Terrebonne (Terrebonne)
64

529,900 $
5|
1
Description
Highlights
Year built
1976
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
8.3x4.7 P
8.3x4.7 P
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
12.3x18 P
12.3x18 P
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
20.11x14.8 P
20.11x14.8 P
Washroom
1st level/Ground floor
4x4.6 P
4x4.6 P
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
15.9x14.7 P
15.9x14.7 P
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
15.9x11.5 P
15.9x11.5 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
14x9.6 P
14x9.6 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
12.10x10.10 P
12.10x10.10 P
Bedroom
2nd floor
9x11.6 P
9x11.6 P
Bathroom
2nd floor
9.6x11.7 P
9.6x11.7 P
Bedroom
Basement
10.7x11 P
10.7x11 P
Family room
Basement
19.2x18 P
19.2x18 P
Workshop
Basement
14.1x10.10 P
14.1x10.10 P
Washroom
Basement
5.6x4.7 P
5.6x4.7 P
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
3 536 $
School taxes (2026)
330 $
Total
3 866 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
197 600 $
Building
317 700 $
515 300 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
1,149,000 $
3300, Rue de la Fougère
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Two or more storey
4|
2
№ Centris 27105210
469,000 $
1190, Rue de la Forge
Saint-Hyacinthe (Saint-Joseph)
Two or more storey
3|
2|
109.9 mc
№ Centris 19346627
649,500 $
5910, Rue Laflamme
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières-Ouest)
Two or more storey
3|
2|
136.57 mc
№ Centris 11148814
790,000 $
310, Rue Morin
Sainte-Adèle (Sainte-Adèle)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 12008975
Open house
Saturday May 16 : 13h to 15h
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 2,656
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
1,149,000 $
3300, Rue de la Fougère
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville
Two or more storey
4|
2
№ Centris 27105210
469,000 $
1190, Rue de la Forge
Saint-Hyacinthe (Saint-Joseph)
Two or more storey
3|
2|
109.9 mc
№ Centris 19346627
649,500 $
5910, Rue Laflamme
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières-Ouest)
Two or more storey
3|
2|
136.57 mc
№ Centris 11148814
790,000 $
310, Rue Morin
Sainte-Adèle (Sainte-Adèle)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 12008975