Quadruplex in Terrebonne (Terrebonne)

834-840, Rue Dupré

NewFrontage Frontage Balcony Hallway Hallway
New
61 

999,000 $

2| 1
№ Centris 17577273

Description

Highlights

Year built
1891
Potential gross revenue
63,720 $
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
7 627 $
School taxes (2026)
835 $
Total
8 462 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
708 900 $
Building
295 700 $
1 004 600 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
975,000 $ 158, Av. du Manoir Montréal (L'Île-Bizard) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 21390150
New
975,000 $ 160, Av. du Manoir Montréal (L'Île-Bizard) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 24545286
574,000 $ 139, Rue McLaren Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Quadruplex
1| 1| 1150 pc
№ Centris 17087048
1,200,000 $ 5049, Rue Bertrand-Fabi Sherbrooke (Rock Forest) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 14837479
525,000 $ 5-7B, Rue Laurier O. Victoriaville Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 19405310
989,900 $ 166-172, Rue Latour Saint-Jérôme (Saint-Jérôme) Quadruplex
2| 1
№ Centris 14176013
SabrinaNeveu
Sabrina Neveu Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
OlivierGélinas
Olivier Gélinas Residential Real Estate Broker