Two or more storey in Saint-Lin/Laurentides
36

539,000 $
4|
1
Description
Highlights
Year built
2007
Pool
Above-ground
Equipment available
Water softener, Ventilation system, Wall-mounted heat pump
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
5.9x5 P
Ceramic tiles
5.9x5 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
9.6x11.4 P
Ceramic tiles
9.6x11.4 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
14.6x9 P
Wood
14.6x9 P
Wood
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
13x11.5 P
Wood
13x11.5 P
Wood
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.7x12 P
Wood
8.7x12 P
Wood
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.11x10.11 P
Ceramic tiles
7.11x10.11 P
Ceramic tiles
Family room
Basement
17.7x13.11 P
Floating floor
17.7x13.11 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Basement
7.6x13.11 P
Floating floor
7.6x13.11 P
Floating floor
Laundry room
Basement
8.9x7.6 P
Floating floor
8.9x7.6 P
Floating floor
Chambre ou bureau
Basement
11.3x19.9 P
Floating floor
11.3x19.9 P
Floating floor
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 877 $
School taxes (2026)
207 $
Total
3 084 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
152 100 $
Building
209 600 $
361 700 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
975,000 $
3117, Rue de l'Orchidée
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac (North)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 10114652
1,799,900 $
2100, Av. du Suroît
Mascouche (Mascouche Heights)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 27413787
499,000 $
770, Rue Gilles-Lupien
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 10955052
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 2,396
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
975,000 $
3117, Rue de l'Orchidée
Sainte-Marthe-sur-le-Lac (North)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 10114652
1,799,900 $
2100, Av. du Suroît
Mascouche (Mascouche Heights)
Two or more storey
4|
3
№ Centris 27413787
499,000 $
770, Rue Gilles-Lupien
Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières)
Two or more storey
3|
2
№ Centris 10955052