Bungalow in Saint-Lin/Laurentides

76, Rue Lacombe

Frontage Frontage Hallway Hallway Hallway
45 

289,000 $

4| 1
№ Centris 21345207

Description

Highlights

Year built
1960
Details
Equipment available
Water softener
Basement
6 feet and over, Separate entrance, Partially finished
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
5.2x8.1 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
11.9x6.9 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
14.2x8.5 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.10x12.9 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
7.8x15.0 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
10.2x12.1 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
5.7x10.2 P
Ceramic tiles
Family room
Basement
9.6x3.8 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Basement
14.8x14.5 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
Basement
12.6x8.4 P
Floating floor
Home office
Basement
9.6x8.11 P
Floating floor
Salle mécanique
Basement
9.8x13.8 P
Concrete
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
1 553 $
School taxes (2025)
134 $
Total
1 687 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
34 800 $
Building
210 400 $
245 200 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
549,900 $ 418, Rue Bernard Saint-Eustache (West) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 15595486
New
649,000 $ 23, Rue Rioux Varennes Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 23069034
New
625,000 $ 450, Rue Bourbonnais Saint-Calixte Bungalow
3| 1| 1920 pc
№ Centris 27805336
New
399,000 $ 66, Rue Maurice Victoriaville Bungalow
2| 2
№ Centris 9358717
New
399,000 $ 12, Rue Moreau Victoriaville Bungalow
5| 2
№ Centris 18879533
New
439,000 $ 40, Rue des Chênes Victoriaville Bungalow
2| 1
№ Centris 26299135
Sarah-AudreyDaoust
Sarah-Audrey Daoust Residential Real Estate Broker
Kim-SonTran
Kim-Son Tran Residential Real Estate Broker
MarcHuberdeau
Marc Huberdeau Residential Real Estate Broker