Lot in Saint-Didace

1060, Ch. des Deux-Rivières

Aerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo
10 

55,000 $

№ Centris 19598373

Description

Highlights

Lot dimensions
76.1 M x 37.3 M
Lot area
4462.7 mc
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
859 $
School taxes (2025)
43 $
Total
902 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
25 800 $
Building
61 000 $
86 800 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
92,000 $  +GST/QST Rue de la Savoie Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 18247938
New
695,000 $  +GST/QST Place des Entreprises Sainte-Julienne Lot
№ Centris 20194231
New
230,000 $ Rue Andrew Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Lot
№ Centris 17427542
New
114,900 $  +GST/QST Rue du Lac-Marier Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson Lot
№ Centris 17764118
New
119,900 $  +GST/QST Rue de Chandolin Val-David Lot
№ Centris 18179711
New
165,000 $ Rue du Coteau Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 16230802
RémiParadis
Rémi Paradis Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
AlexandreChampagne
Alexandre Champagne Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker