Lot in Saint-Damien

Ch. Beaulieu

Water view Overall View Overall View Overall View Overall View

65,000 $

№ Centris 16280256

Distinctive features
Water access, Water front, Motor boat allowed, Wooded
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
672 $
School taxes (2025)
54 $
Total
726 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
103 000 $
Building
1 $
103 001 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
71,500 $ Rue Granada Chertsey Lot
№ Centris 23355608
New
60,000 $ Rue Granada Chertsey Lot
№ Centris 18848779
New
125,000 $ Ch. du Lac-Fiddler Mille-Isles Lot
№ Centris 17307441
New
349,999 $ Rg St-Charles Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan Lot
№ Centris 9705985
New
89,900 $ Ch. Neill Wentworth Lot
№ Centris 20714366
New
49,000 $ Rue Non Disponible-Unavailable Val-d'Or (Vassan) Lot
№ Centris 16350103
EricSt-Louis
Eric St-Louis Residential Real Estate Broker