Lot in Saint-Calixte

Aerial photo Land/Lot Land/Lot Aerial photo Land/Lot
30 

2,500,000 $

№ Centris 22444364

Description

Highlights

Details
Zoning
Agricultural, Forest, Recreational and tourism, Residential, Vacationing area
Water supply
None
Sewage system
None
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
2 733 $
School taxes (2025)
259 $
Total
2 992 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
408 500 $
408 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
92,000 $  +GST/QST Rue de la Savoie Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 18247938
New
695,000 $  +GST/QST Place des Entreprises Sainte-Julienne Lot
№ Centris 20194231
New
230,000 $ Rue Andrew Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Lot
№ Centris 17427542
New
114,900 $  +GST/QST Rue du Lac-Marier Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson Lot
№ Centris 17764118
New
119,900 $  +GST/QST Rue de Chandolin Val-David Lot
№ Centris 18179711
New
165,000 $ Rue du Coteau Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 16230802
JasmineFalardeau
Jasmine Falardeau Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker