Apartment in Mascouche

2615, Av. de la Gare, 201

SoldFrontage Frontage Garage Hallway Kitchen
Sold
29 
2| 1| 95.8 mc
№ Centris 16304636

Description

Highlights

Year built
2011
Living area
95.8 mc
Floor
2nd floor
Condo fee
412 $ / month
Parking (total)
Garage
Details
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning, Ventilation system, Entry phone, Electric garage door
Water supply
Municipality, Eau chaude inclus frais copropriété
Hallway
2nd floor
7.4x3.10 P
Floating floor
Living room
2nd floor
15.5x16.0 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
2nd floor
11.10x7.11 P
Floating floor
Dining room
2nd floor
11.3x11.3 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
14.7x11.2 P
Floating floor
Walk-in closet
2nd floor
5.7x5.0 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
2nd floor
12.5x10.1 P
Floating floor
Walk-in closet
2nd floor
7.6x7.6 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
2nd floor
10.0x8.11 P
Ceramic tiles
Laundry room
2nd floor
7.4x6.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 805 $
School taxes (2026)
194 $
Total
2 999 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
86 300 $
Building
247 200 $
333 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
285,000 $ 23, Rue Lanouette Victoriaville Apartment
2| 1
№ Centris 9199311
New
515,600 $ 7177, Rue Cartier Montréal (Villeray) Apartment
2| 1| 71.4 mc
№ Centris 24405487
New
355,000 $ 6501, Boul. Maurice-Duplessis, 112 Montréal (Montréal-Nord) Apartment
3| 1| 1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
New
1,000 $ /M 580A, Rue Marie-Uguay Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Apartment
1| 1
№ Centris 28904353
New
2,100 $ /M 580, Rue Marie-Uguay Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Apartment
3| 1
№ Centris 9935085
Open house
354,900 $ 407, Rue Antoinette-Robidoux Longueuil (East) Apartment
2| 1| 861 pc
№ Centris 26015049
SabrinaNeveu
Sabrina Neveu Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  6,523

New
285,000 $ 23, Rue Lanouette Victoriaville Apartment
2| 1
№ Centris 9199311
New
515,600 $ 7177, Rue Cartier Montréal (Villeray) Apartment
2| 1| 71.4 mc
№ Centris 24405487
New
3| 1| 1077 pc
№ Centris 11637882
New
1| 1
№ Centris 28904353
New