Apartment in Mascouche

1585, Av. de la Gare

Frontage Frontage Hallway Passageway Kitchen
26 

379,900 $

2| 1| 1050 pc
№ Centris 14055461

Description

Highlights

Year built
2015
Living area
1050 pc
Floor
3rd floor
Condo fee
344 $ / month
Parking (total)
Garage
Details
Roofing
2023, Asphalt shingles
Home office
3rd floor
7.11x6.11 P
Floating floor
Living room
3rd floor
13.6x13.4 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
3rd floor
10.5x8.6 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
3rd floor
9.11x8.3 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
3rd floor
13.10x11.5 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
3rd floor
10.2x9.11 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
3rd floor
11.6x8 P
Ceramic tiles
Laundry room
3rd floor
7.11x6.4 P
Ceramic tiles
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 927 $
School taxes (2026)
203 $
Total
3 130 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
90 700 $
Building
258 800 $
349 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

Open house
917,900 $ 5995, 2e Avenue Montréal (Rosemont North) Apartment
3| 2| 1459 pc
№ Centris 12898569
New
2,700 $ /M 1676, Rue Nielsen Longueuil (Laflèche) Apartment
4| 1
№ Centris 17695831
New
249,900 $ 1073, Rue Dorion Longueuil (Lemoyne) Apartment
1| 1| 57.91 mc
№ Centris 21359839
New
2,500 $ /M 1674, Rue Nielsen Longueuil (Laflèche) Apartment
4| 1
№ Centris 22643407
Open house
477,000 $ 1879, Rue St-Germain Montréal (Hochelaga-Maisonneuve) Apartment
2| 1| 75.2 mc
№ Centris 23420220
Open house
574,000 $ 4292, Rue Marquette Montréal (Le Plateau-Mont-Royal) Apartment
3| 1| 102.9 mc
№ Centris 25123623
Marc-AntoinePaquette
Marc-Antoine Paquette Residential Real Estate Broker
GabrielleGélineau-Ricard
Gabrielle Gélineau-Ricard Residential Real Estate Broker
PhilippeRicard
Philippe Ricard Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker