Commercial building/Office in Joliette

570-576, Rue St-Viateur

Frontage Frontage Other Overall View Frontage

1,550,000 $  +GST/QST

№ Centris 25279524

Municipal Taxes (2026)
22 755 $
School taxes (2025)
1 144 $
Total
23 899 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
240 600 $
Building
1 178 300 $
1 418 900 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

899,900 $ 179, Rue Maskinongé Saint-Gabriel Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 20649846
54,000 $  +GST/QST 36, Rue Principale Rivière-Héva Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 27019404
2,895,000 $  +GST/QST 2677-2681, Ch. Gascon Mascouche (Mascouche Heights) Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 13691563
1,495,000 $  +GST/QST 1689-1691, Av. du Mont-Royal E. Montréal (Le Plateau-Mont-Royal) Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 16245851
749,000 $  +GST/QST 2660, Ch. du Lac-St-Pierre Trois-Rivières (Pointe-du-Lac) Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 21790615
950,000 $  +GST/QST 32, Rue des Saules Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette Commercial building/Office
№ Centris 12345197
MichelChampagne
Michel Champagne Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker