Mobile home in Sherbrooke (Brompton/Rock Forest/Saint-Élie/Deauville)

2619, Rue des Marronniers

SoldFrontage Kitchen Kitchen Living room Living room
Sold
14 
2| 1| 588 pc
№ Centris 24569802

Description

Highlights

Year built
1975
Living area
588 pc
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
12x11 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
12x10 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.6x8 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
12x12 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
8.4x7.2 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
989 $
School taxes (2025)
24 $
Total
1 013 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
1 $
Building
69 400 $
69 401 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
199,000 $ 53, Rue Dominique Port-Cartier (Port-Cartier) Mobile home
3| 1| 120.77 mc
№ Centris 22639463
New
179,000 $ 260, Rue des Épinettes Farnham Mobile home
2| 1| 840 pc
№ Centris 17624310
New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
399,000 $ 6751, Rue France Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand) Mobile home
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492
109,000 $ 7000, Boul. Ste-Anne, 33 Château-Richer Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 19625797
SébastienAubut
Sébastien Aubut Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  8,995

3| 1| 120.77 mc
№ Centris 22639463
New
179,000 $ 260, Rue des Épinettes Farnham Mobile home
2| 1| 840 pc
№ Centris 17624310
New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492