Two or more storey in La Patrie

41, Ch. du Petit-Québec

Frontage Exterior Garage Other Kitchen
42 

649,000 $

3| 1| 2128 pc
№ Centris 14155852

Description

Highlights

Living area
2128 pc
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.6x13.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
10.2x10.6 P
Ceramic tiles
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
10.2x14.5 P
Floating floor
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
14.7x15.10 P
Ceramic tiles
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10.2x11.0 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10.0x8.7 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
13.0x14.9 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
3 014 $
School taxes (2024)
216 $
Total
3 230 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
208 000 $
Building
145 000 $
353 000 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
799,000 $ 39, Ch. Scott Gore Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 23966876
New
205,000 $ 241, Rue Jacob Vallée-Jonction Two or more storey
3| 1
№ Centris 21406281
New
324,500 $ 566, Rue Brock Drummondville (Drummondville) Two or more storey
3| 2| 97.4 mc
№ Centris 24273617
New
674,900 $ 367, 5e Avenue Deux-Montagnes (North) Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 22986837
Open house
599,000 $ 367, Rue Ellice Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Two or more storey
4| 3
№ Centris 26392363
New
373,000 $ 1401, Rue Grant Longueuil (Central) Two or more storey
1| 1
№ Centris 20007039
MichelAubut
Michel Aubut Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker