Mobile home in Brigham

226, Rue du Domaine

SoldFrontage Hallway Living room Living room Kitchen
Sold
13 
2| 1
№ Centris 24462179

Description

Highlights

Year built
1989
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
6.5x24 P
Floating floor
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
7.5x10 P
Floating floor
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
13x14 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
9.5x21 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
10x11 P
Floating floor
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
10x11.5 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
5x12 P
Flexible floor coverings
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 297 $
School taxes (2025)
75 $
Total
1 372 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
1 $
Building
130 800 $
130 801 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
New
109,000 $ 7000, Boul. Ste-Anne, 33 Château-Richer Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 19625797
New
399,000 $ 6751, Rue France Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand) Mobile home
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492
New
165,000 $ 765, Boul. St-Germain, 8 Rimouski (Sacré-Coeur) Mobile home
2| 1| 87.5 mc
№ Centris 16925690
New
125,000 $ 54, Ch. des Sous-Bois Matane (Petit-Matane) Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 13351055
AnnieLapointe
Annie Lapointe Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  13,879

New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
New
2| 1
№ Centris 19625797
New
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492
New
2| 1| 87.5 mc