Mobile home in Port-Cartier

53, Rue Dominique

NewFrontage Frontage Dining room Kitchen Kitchen
New
28 

199,000 $

3| 1| 120.77 mc
№ Centris 22639463

Description

Highlights

Year built
2011
Living area
120.77 mc
Heating system
Space heating baseboards, Electric baseboard units
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
2.97x2.82 M
Floating floor
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
2.29x2.29 M
Floating floor
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
4.11x4.47 M
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
3.51x3.76 M
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
2.9x2.64 M
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
2.9x2.64 M
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
3.1x2.46 M
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
3 005 $
School taxes (2026)
175 $
Total
3 180 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
18 900 $
Building
149 000 $
167 900 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
149,000 $ 933, Route des Fondateurs Larouche Mobile home
2| 1| 74.5 mc
№ Centris 17585408
New
179,000 $ 260, Rue des Épinettes Farnham Mobile home
2| 1| 840 pc
№ Centris 17624310
New
209,900 $ 2252, Ch. Lotbinière, 69 Les Cèdres Mobile home
1| 1
№ Centris 10546518
New
399,500 $ 20, Rue Dawson Lacolle (Lacolle) Mobile home
3| 1| 88.73 mc
№ Centris 11546836
109,000 $ 7000, Boul. Ste-Anne, 33 Château-Richer Mobile home
2| 1
№ Centris 19625797
399,000 $ 6751, Rue France Terrebonne (Laurier/Chartrand) Mobile home
3| 1
№ Centris 20007492
JoanneCloutier
Joanne Cloutier Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker
MarcPelletier
Marc Pelletier Certified Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker AEO
MartinBlanchette
Martin Blanchette Residential Real Estate Broker