Lot in Notre-Dame-Auxiliatrice-de-Buckland

1600, Rg St-Roch

NewAerial photo Aerial photo Aerial photo Frontage
New

695,000 $

№ Centris 16551539

Description

Highlights

Lot area
1288723.0 mc
Municipal Taxes (2026)
4 987 $
School taxes (2026)
337 $
Total
5 324 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
357 800 $
Building
115 600 $
473 400 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
71,500 $ Rue Granada Chertsey Lot
№ Centris 23355608
New
60,000 $ Rue Granada Chertsey Lot
№ Centris 18848779
New
125,000 $ Ch. du Lac-Fiddler Mille-Isles Lot
№ Centris 17307441
New
349,999 $ Rg St-Charles Saint-Roch-de-l'Achigan Lot
№ Centris 9705985
New
89,900 $ Ch. Neill Wentworth Lot
№ Centris 20714366
New
49,000 $ Rue Non Disponible-Unavailable Val-d'Or (Vassan) Lot
№ Centris 16350103
MichelVallières
Michel Vallières Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker