Duplex in Victoriaville
45

308,000 $
2|
1
Description
Highlights
Year built
1927
Potential gross revenue
18,180 $
Basement
6 feet and over, Unfinished
Municipal Taxes (2026)
2 497 $
School taxes (2026)
104 $
Total
2 601 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
31 700 $
Building
126 800 $
158 500 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
465,000 $
720-720A, Boul. du Havre
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Duplex
2|
1
№ Centris 28429151
1,249,000 $
10535-10537, Av. De Lorimier
Montréal (Ahuntsic East)
Duplex
4|
2|
3600 pc
№ Centris 14816155
434,500 $
16165-16175, Av. St-Augustin
Saint-Hyacinthe (La Providence)
Duplex
2|
1|
221.6 mc
№ Centris 24630196
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 10,994
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
465,000 $
720-720A, Boul. du Havre
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield)
Duplex
2|
1
№ Centris 28429151
1,249,000 $
10535-10537, Av. De Lorimier
Montréal (Ahuntsic East)
Duplex
4|
2|
3600 pc
№ Centris 14816155
434,500 $
16165-16175, Av. St-Augustin
Saint-Hyacinthe (La Providence)
Duplex
2|
1|
221.6 mc
№ Centris 24630196