One-and-a-half-storey house in Princeville
22

369,900 $
1|
1
Description
Highlights
Year built
1961
Basement
6 feet and over, Unfinished
Sewage system
pour 1 chambre, à remplacer, Purification field, Septic tank
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
4.2x4.10 P
Wood
4.2x4.10 P
Wood
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
11.9x14.7 P
Wood
11.9x14.7 P
Wood
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
12.10x18.9 P
Wood
12.10x18.9 P
Wood
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.8x11.5 P
Wood
7.8x11.5 P
Wood
Mezzanine
2nd floor
11.10x18.5 P
Wood
11.10x18.5 P
Wood
non aménagé
Basement
23.4x32.8 P
Concrete
23.4x32.8 P
Concrete
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 358 $
School taxes (2025)
101 $
Total
1 459 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
23 400 $
Building
142 200 $
165 600 $
Life Style
Suggested properties
289,000 $
248, Rue St-Zénon
Matane (Matane)
One-and-a-half-storey house
2|
2|
1620 pc
№ Centris 10020187
450,000 $
17, Rg St-Thomas
Notre-Dame-des-Monts
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 16031406
249,500 $
1660, Grande-Côte
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier
One-and-a-half-storey house
2|
1
№ Centris 25888909
749,000 $
509, Route Ducharme
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 16941892
189,000 $
385, Av. Centrale
Saint-Vianney
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 21427054
230,000 $
53, Rue Principale
Macamic
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
1|
135.77 mc
№ Centris 26147886
The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!
Activi-T
Views on the internet: 17,409
Visibili-T
Suggested properties
289,000 $
248, Rue St-Zénon
Matane (Matane)
One-and-a-half-storey house
2|
2|
1620 pc
№ Centris 10020187
450,000 $
17, Rg St-Thomas
Notre-Dame-des-Monts
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 16031406
249,500 $
1660, Grande-Côte
Sainte-Geneviève-de-Berthier
One-and-a-half-storey house
2|
1
№ Centris 25888909
749,000 $
509, Route Ducharme
Saint-Roch-de-Mékinac
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 16941892
189,000 $
385, Av. Centrale
Saint-Vianney
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
2
№ Centris 21427054
230,000 $
53, Rue Principale
Macamic
One-and-a-half-storey house
3|
1|