Bungalow in Lefebvre

214, Rue Martel

Frontage Frontage Frontage View Other
33 

185,000 $

2| 1
№ Centris 18535398

Description

Highlights

Year built
1979
Details
Basement
6 feet and over
Distinctive features
No neighbours in the back, Cul-de-sac, Private street
une piece/non séparation
1st level/Ground floor
16x24 P

Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
12x10 P

Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
12x10 P

Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
1 275 $
School taxes (2025)
94 $
Total
1 369 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
55 300 $
Building
108 300 $
163 600 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
329,000 $ Lac Crystal, 2122 Saint-Zénon Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 13907908
New
289,000 $ 492, Route 111 Val-d'Or (Vassan) Bungalow
2| 1| 914 pc
№ Centris 13998633
New
574,900 $ 619, Rue des Bouleaux Sainte-Brigide-d'Iberville Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 16007246
New
569,000 $ 117, Rue Kenneth Saint-Colomban Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 16095993
New
419,000 $ 1690, Rue de Nantes Saguenay (Chicoutimi) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 17072537
New
744,000 $ 765, Ch. du Bord-de-l'Eau Saint-Sulpice Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 22127194
JoséeJoseph
Josée Joseph Residential Real Estate Broker