Two or more storey in Beaupré

15, Rue des Pignons

Frontage Frontage Frontage Other Backyard
57 

569,900 $

3| 2
№ Centris 22539088

Description

Highlights

Year built
2012
Details
Equipment available
Wall-mounted air conditioning, Ventilation system, Wall-mounted heat pump
Basement
6 feet and over, Finished basement
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
8.7x4.8 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
12.6x13.3 P
Wood
Dining room
1st level/Ground floor
12.6x11.7 P
Wood
Kitchen
1st level/Ground floor
12.3x11.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Washroom
1st level/Ground floor
4.5x5.3 P
Ceramic tiles
Primary bedroom
2nd floor
11.9x12 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.1x9.4 P
Wood
Bedroom
2nd floor
11.1x9.4 P
Wood
Bathroom
2nd floor
8.9x11.9 P
Ceramic tiles
Bathroom
Basement
8.5x8.5 P
Ceramic tiles
cuisinette
Basement
11x12 P
Floating floor
Family room
Basement
12x12 P
Floating floor
Storage
Basement
2x9 P
Floating floor
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2026)
3 647 $
School taxes (2025)
243 $
Total
3 890 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
120 000 $
Building
311 500 $
431 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
1,149,000 $ 3300, Rue de la Fougère Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville Two or more storey
4| 2
№ Centris 27105210
New
724,900 $ 133, Rue Jacob Sainte-Sophie Two or more storey
4| 1
№ Centris 11835543
New
625,000 $ 6483, Ch. Tranquille Val-Morin Two or more storey
4| 2
№ Centris 28497719
New
469,000 $ 1190, Rue de la Forge Saint-Hyacinthe (Saint-Joseph) Two or more storey
3| 2| 109.9 mc
№ Centris 19346627
New
649,500 $ 5910, Rue Laflamme Trois-Rivières (Trois-Rivières-Ouest) Two or more storey
3| 2| 136.57 mc
№ Centris 11148814
New
790,000 $ 310, Rue Morin Sainte-Adèle (Sainte-Adèle) Two or more storey
3| 2
№ Centris 12008975
PierreGauvin
Pierre Gauvin Residential Real Estate Broker