Bungalow in Sainte-Flavie

118, Route de la Mer

SoldFrontage Hallway Overall View Living room Living room
Sold
33 
2| 2
№ Centris 15043542

Description

Highlights

Year built
1981
Details
Basement
6 feet and over, Encombré, Separate entrance, Partially finished
Hallway
1st level/Ground floor
8.1x4.7 P
Ceramic tiles
Living room
1st level/Ground floor
15.0x14.0 P
Floating floor
CUI/SAM
1st level/Ground floor
19.0x10.6 P
Floating floor
Primary bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
19.8x12.0 P
Floating floor
Bedroom
1st level/Ground floor
12.4x11.4 P
Floating floor
Bathroom
1st level/Ground floor
7.11x6.9 P
Floating floor
Veranda
1st level/Ground floor
5.5x16.6 P
Wood
air ouverte
Basement
37.11x24.4 P
Concrete
Bathroom
Basement
7.1x9.1 P
Concrete
Costs and evaluation
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
2 655 $
School taxes (2025)
105 $
Total
2 760 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
14 800 $
Building
164 300 $
179 100 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
329,000 $ Lac Crystal, 2122 Saint-Zénon Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 13907908
New
289,000 $ 492, Route 111 Val-d'Or (Vassan) Bungalow
2| 1| 914 pc
№ Centris 13998633
New
574,900 $ 619, Rue des Bouleaux Sainte-Brigide-d'Iberville Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 16007246
New
569,000 $ 117, Rue Kenneth Saint-Colomban Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 16095993
New
419,000 $ 1690, Rue de Nantes Saguenay (Chicoutimi) Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 17072537
New
744,000 $ 765, Ch. du Bord-de-l'Eau Saint-Sulpice Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 22127194
AmélieGauvreau
Amélie Gauvreau Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

The more it is seen, the faster it is sold!

Activi-T

Views on the internet:  13,593

New
329,000 $ Lac Crystal, 2122 Saint-Zénon Bungalow
3| 1
№ Centris 13907908
New
289,000 $ 492, Route 111 Val-d'Or (Vassan) Bungalow
2| 1| 914 pc
№ Centris 13998633
New
4| 2
№ Centris 16007246
New
569,000 $ 117, Rue Kenneth Saint-Colomban Bungalow
3| 2
№ Centris 16095993
New
3| 2
№ Centris 17072537
New
744,000 $ 765, Ch. du Bord-de-l'Eau Saint-Sulpice Bungalow
4| 2
№ Centris 22127194