Lot in Val-d'Or

Rue Saucier

Exterior

51,000 $

№ Centris 10059444

Description

Highlights

Lot area
3740.0 mc
Taxes
Municipal Taxes (2025)
466 $
School taxes (2025)
10 $
Total
476 $
Municipal evaluation(2025)
Land
46 500 $
46 500 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
230,000 $ Rue Andrew Salaberry-de-Valleyfield (Salaberry-de-Valleyfield) Lot
№ Centris 17427542
New
114,900 $  +GST/QST Rue du Lac-Marier Sainte-Marguerite-du-Lac-Masson Lot
№ Centris 17764118
New
119,900 $  +GST/QST Rue de Chandolin Val-David Lot
№ Centris 18179711
New
99,500 $ Ch. du Mont-Arpin Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 15065640
New
165,000 $ Rue du Coteau Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 16230802
New
35 $ /PC  +GST/QST Rue Richelieu Beloeil (Du Centenaire) Lot
№ Centris 22741127
BénédicteLandry
Bénédicte Landry Residential Real Estate Broker
PatriciaFournier Guillemette
Patricia Fournier Guillemette Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker