Lot in Val-d'Or

8, Rue Groleau

Land/Lot Land/Lot Land/Lot Land/Lot Land/Lot

98,000 $

№ Centris 9827326

Description

Highlights

Lot dimensions
50.0 M x 113.3 M
Lot area
5667.3 mc
Municipal Taxes (2026)
774 $
School taxes (2025)
27 $
Total
801 $
Municipal evaluation(2026)
Land
67 000 $
Building
1 $
67 001 $

Life Style

Suggested properties

New
165,000 $ Rue du Coteau Saint-Côme Lot
№ Centris 16230802
New
35 $ /PC  +GST/QST Rue Richelieu Beloeil (Du Centenaire) Lot
№ Centris 22741127
New
99,500 $ Ch. du Mont-Arpin Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts Lot
№ Centris 15065640
New
225,000 $ 7131, 9e Avenue Laval (Laval-Ouest) Lot
№ Centris 26172144
New
599,900 $ 484, 12e Rang O. Princeville Lot
№ Centris 23871806
New
96,000 $ 170, Rue Durand Sainte-Émélie-de-l'Énergie Lot
№ Centris 23689775
BénédicteLandry
Bénédicte Landry Residential Real Estate Broker
PatriciaFournier Guillemette
Patricia Fournier Guillemette Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker